Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2016
Sailing World Cup Miami

2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10

2016
Swedish Nationals

1, 2*, 4, 5

2015
ISAF World Cup

2, 3

2014
Worlds

1, 3, 5

2015
Nationals

First Place

Vincent Porter
2016
Key West Race Week

1, 3, 4, 5, 7*, 9, 10

Carlo Alberini
2016
Poole Week, UK

1, 2, 3

Patrick Keats
2016
Junior Worlds- Women

1, 2, 3

Silvia Mas Depares
2016
Women’s Championship

First Place

Juliana Duque
2016
LI Districts

1, 2, 3

John Lewandowski
2016
Wife-Husband Championship

1, 2, 3*5, 6

Chris/Jessica Powers
2016
Southeast Districts

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Lenny Krawcheck
2016
Charleston Race Week

1, 2, 3, 4

John Mossman
2016
Hong Kong Nationals

1, 2, 3, 4, 6

Tam Nguyen
2016
Baxter Bowl

First Place

Eric Doyle
2016
European Series – Overall

1, 2

Guido Miani
2016
Dutch Nationals

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Wouter Köllmann
2016
Miami Winter Series #2

1, 2, 3, 4*, 5, 8, 9

Liam Kilroy
2016
Changing of Colors Regatta

1, 2, 4, 5

Carter White
2016
WYA Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Steve Schmidt
2016
NOOD St Pete

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Rick Doerr
2016
Dixie Districts

1, 2

Justin Coplan
2016
Kiel Week

First Place

Ulf Kipcke
2016
World Championship Overall

1, 3

Diogo Costa
2016
Men’s Mayhem Regatta

1, 2

Danny North
2016
Miami Bacardi SW

1*, 2, 5, 7, 9, 10

Julian Fernandez
2016
Frigid Digit

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 9, 10

Justin Coplan
2016
Midwinters

First Place

Anthony Kotoun
2016
Worlds

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Anne Muller/Joe Skotarzak
2016
Scottish Traveller Series #1

1, 2, 3

David Sword
2016
Nationals

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

Frank Reeg
2016
Mid-Atlantic Championhsip

1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 9

J.R. Maxwell
2016
Nationals

1, 2, 3

RJ Porter
2016
Midwinters

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10

Rossi Milev
2016
ILYA Invitational

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Brian Porter
2016
International Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10

Zeke Horowitz
2016
Charleston Race Week

1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10

Brucey Ayres
2016
Newport Regatta

1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Tim Healy
2016
Irish Nationals Ultra Fleet

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Ewen Barry
2016
Canadian Nationals

First Place

Scott Weakley
2016
German National Championship

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9

Dr Nicola Friesen
2016
Fontilieu Trophy

1, 2, 3

Steve Gruver
2016
Die Hard

First Place

Mark Tesar
2016
Cleveland Race Week

1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7

Kevin Doyle
2016
World Championhsip

First Place

Brad Reuternik
2016
SSA Summer Series

1, 2, 3

Chris Ryan
2016
US Nationals

First Place

Brent Barbehenn
2016
SCYA Midwinters

First Place

Jeff Coppens
2016
East Coasts

First Place

Tony Parker
2016
French Nationals

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Stephane Baseden
  • #GoBeyond