Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2021
Campeonato del Centro de la Republica

First Place

Nicholas Cubria
2021
Semana de Buenos Aires

First Place

Leandro Altolaguirre & Lucas Altolaguirre
2021
Grand Prix Cerrato

First Place

Leandro Altolaguirre & Lucas Altolaguirre
2021
Argentine National Championship

First Place

Daniel Della Torre & Lucas Altolaguirre
2021
World Championship

1, 2

Peter Wagner
2021
Fall Brawl

1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10

John Heaton
2021
USODA Atlantic Coast Championship

First Place

Ashton Perkins
2021
East Coast Championships

1, 3, 6, 8

Tony Parker
2021
East Coast Championships

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10

David Waiting
2021
Régate Internationale National Open

1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9*, 10

Gery Trentesaux
2021
Western Hemisphere Championship

1, 2, 3

Augie Diaz & Barbie Brotons
2021
Great Pumpkin Regatta

1, 2, 4, 5*, 6, 8, 9, 10

Paul Abdullah
2021
Wild Oyster Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

David Starck
2021
US Youth Championship

1, 3, 4, 5

Thomas Sitzmann and Luke Woodworth
2021
Annual Gilbert Beers Regatta

First Place

Paul Abdullah
2021
North American Championship

1, 2, 3, 6, 7*, 9

Mark Zagol
2021
UK National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8*, 9, 10

Nick Phillips
2021
UK National Championship

1, 2, 3

Tom Gillard
2021
Changing of the Colors Regatta

1, 2

Kirk Reynolds
2021
Italian National Championships

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 8, 9, 10

Alessandro Zampori
2021
Green Island Cup Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 6

Allan Terhune
2021
District 12 Championship

First Place

Ryan Lashaway
2021
Old Salty Regatta

1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Scott & Nerissa Griffin
2021
North American Championships

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Nick, Cory, Mark & Katja Sertl
2021
Cedar Point Yacht Club Fontelieu Regatta

1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9

John Cooke & Robin Hoffman
2021
Cedar Point Yacht Club Fontelieu Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Steve Gruver
2021
Cedar Point Yacht Club Fontelieu Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Ched Proctor
2021
North American Championship

1, 2, 3*, 4, 5, 8, 10

Will and Marie Crump
2021
North American Championship

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Scott Kaufman
2021
Queen’s Cup

First Place

Ben Palmer
2021
Blue Chip Regatta

First Place

Cam McNeil
2021
French National Championship

1, 5, 7, 8, 9*, 10

Gery Trentesaux
2021
US Nationals

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Robin Monk
2021
North Americans

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9*, 10

Chris Alexander
2021
Europeans

1, 2*, 4*, 5, 6*, 7, 8, 9, 10*

Filippo Pacinotti
2021
New England Championship

1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10

Scott Kaufman
2021
UK National Championship

1, 2

Nick Phillips
2021
UK National Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 10

Ian Stone
2021
Dutch National Championship

First Place

Pim Van Vugt
BBYRA Season Championship

2021
Irish East Coast Championship

First Place

Nigel Biggs & Peter Evans
2021
US Nationals

1, 2, 4

Mike Marshall
2021
UK Nationals

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Ante Razmilovic
2021
UK Inland Championship

First Place

Chris Brown
2021
Kiel Week

First Place

Fabian Damm
2021
Kiel Week

1, 2*, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9

Claas Lehmann
2021
Tokyo Olympics – Men

1, 2, 3

Mathew Belcher & Will Ryan
2021
Tokyo Olympics – Women

1, 2, 3

Hannah Mills & Eilidh McIntyre
2021
National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

Russell Peters
2021
Scottish Nationals

1, 2, 4

Steve Blackburn & Tim Brownwell
  • #GoBeyond