Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2020
Victorian State Titles

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Iain Murray
2020
Bacardi Invitational

2, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

2020
Bacardi Invitational

1, 3*, 4*, 5

Paul Ward
2020
Bacardi Invitational

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Will Graves
2020
Bacardi Invitational

1*, 3, 4, 5

Bill Wiggins
2020
Burton Sprint Regatta

First Place

Tom Gillard & Geoff Edwards
2020
Biscayne Bay Series

1, 2, 3, 4*, 6, 7, 8, 9

Steve Benjamin
2020
US Midwinters

1, 2, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 10

Graeme Taylor
2020
US Midwinters – Corinthian

First Place

Bruce Burton
2020
New South Wales State Championships

First Place

John Winning Junior
2020
Australian Championships

First Place

Jack McCartney
2020
Doc Fellow Regatta

1, 3

Chad Atkins
2020
US Midwinters

1, 2, 3, 4

Tony Parker
2020
Midwinters

First Place

Ethan Bixby & Christopher Brady
2020
NSW State Championship

1, 2, 3

Graeme Taylor
2020
Midwinters

1, 2*, 5, 8, 9

John & Molly Baxter
2020
Valentine’s Day Massacre Regatta

1, 2

Steve & Jeff Todd
2020
St. Petersburg NOOD

2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

2020
George Washington Birthday Regatta

1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Zeke & Jay Horowitz
2020
Primo Cup

1, 2, 3, 4

Mikhail Sheremetev
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 3, 4, 5, 7

Ross May
2020
New Zealand Nationals

First Place

Richard Hawkins
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 4, 5, 7

Andy Phillips
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Mark Orams
2020
Sarasota Winter Series – Overall

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Jackson Benvenutti
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #3

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Peter Ill
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #3

1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10

Hayden Bennet
2020
Florida State Championship

1, 3, 4*, 7, 8, 9, 10

Steve Benjamin
2020
Davis Island Winter Series – Overall

1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10*

Brian Keane
2020
Davis Island Winter Series – Corinthian Overall

1*, 2*, 4, 5, 7, 10

Peter Firey
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #3 – Corinthian

1*, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8

Eddie Keller
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #3

1*, 2*, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9

Eddie Keller
2020
New England Championship

First Place

Oliver Moore
2020
Frosty Nipple Series #2

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Karl Kleinschrodt
2020
Steve Nicholson Memorial Trophy

1, 3

Thomas Gillard
2020
Hempel World Cup Series Miami – Women

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Camille Lecointre & Aloise Retornaz
2020
Hempel World Cup Series Miami – Men

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Jordi Hernandez & Nicolás Garcia-Paz
2020
Bacardi Winter Series #2

1, 3, 5, 8, 9

Oivind Lorentzen
2020
Bacardi Winter Series #2 – Corinthian

First Place

Zachary Segal
2020
Hempel World Cup – Round 2, Miami

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 8, 9, 10

Caleb Paine
2020
Sail Melbourne

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

Jake Lilley
2020
Rolex Circuito Atlantico

1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10

Ezequiel Despontin
2020
Rolex Circuito Atlantico – Corinthian

1, 3, 4, 5

Pedro Garra
2020
Midwinters

1, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 8, 9

Hayden Bennett
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #2

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 8, 9, 10

Peter Beardsley
2020
Australian Nationals

1, 3, 4, 8*, 10

Rob McMillan
2020
Sidney Doren Memorial Regatta

1, 2, 3

Steve Girling
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #2 – Corinthian

1, 2

Bob Willis
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #2

1, 2, 5, 6

Jack Franco
2020
Sidney Doren Memorial Regatta

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Stephen Benjamin