Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Mark Orams
2020
Sarasota Winter Series – Overall

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Jackson Benvenutti
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #3

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Peter Ill
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #3

1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10

Hayden Bennet
2020
Florida State Championship

1, 3, 4*, 7, 8, 9, 10

Steve Benjamin
2020
Davis Island Winter Series – Overall

1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10*

Brian Keane
2020
Davis Island Winter Series – Corinthian Overall

1*, 2*, 4, 5, 7, 10

Peter Firey
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #3 – Corinthian

1*, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8

Eddie Keller
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #3

1*, 2*, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9

Eddie Keller
2020
New England Championship

First Place

Oliver Moore
2020
Frosty Nipple Series #2

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Karl Kleinschrodt
2020
Steve Nicholson Memorial Trophy

1, 3

Thomas Gillard
2020
Hempel World Cup Series Miami – Women

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Camille Lecointre & Aloise Retornaz
2020
Hempel World Cup Series Miami – Men

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Jordi Hernandez & Nicolás Garcia-Paz
2020
Bacardi Winter Series #2

1, 3, 5, 8, 9

Oivind Lorentzen
2020
Bacardi Winter Series #2 – Corinthian

First Place

Zachary Segal
2020
Hempel World Cup – Round 2, Miami

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 8, 9, 10

Caleb Paine
2020
Sail Melbourne

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

Jake Lilley
2020
Rolex Circuito Atlantico

1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10

Ezequiel Despontin
2020
Rolex Circuito Atlantico – Corinthian

1, 3, 4, 5

Pedro Garra
2020
Midwinters

1, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 8, 9

Hayden Bennett
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #2

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 8, 9, 10

Peter Beardsley
2020
Australian Nationals

1, 3, 4, 8*, 10

Rob McMillan
2020
Sidney Doren Memorial Regatta

1, 2, 3

Steve Girling
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #2 – Corinthian

1, 2

Bob Willis
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #2

1, 2, 5, 6

Jack Franco
2020
Sidney Doren Memorial Regatta

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Stephen Benjamin
2020
World Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Artemis XIV - Kristian Nergaard
2020
Alfred’s Gold Cup

1, 2, 3

Clark Kent - Peter Fjeld
2020
Royal Kaag Classic & Hanko Evolution Cup 2020

First Place

Kung Ring Gai - John Bacon
2020
Zagarino Masters Regatta

1, 2, 4

Shane Zwingleberg & Pedro Touche
2020
US Midwinters

1, 4

Jorgen Schoneer & Makus Koy
2020
Bloody Mary

First Place

Jack Lewis & Dylan McPherson
2020
Australian National Championship

Geoff Fisher

1,6
2020
Australian National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Graeme Taylor
2020
Zagarino Masters Regatta

1, 2, 4

Shane Zwingleberg & Pedro Touche
2020
Australian Nationals

1, 2, 3

Rohan Nicol
2020
Tauranga Cup

First Place

Tim Howse
2020
Tanner Cup

First Place

Tim Howse
2020
Scandinavian Gold Cup

1, 2, 3

Artemis XIV - Kristian Nergaard
2019
Gold Cup

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

Josh Junior
2019
Worlds

First Place

Tom Slingsby
2019
Bacardi Winter Series #1

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Michael Goldfarb
2019
Bacardi Winter Series #1

2, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10

2020
Sarasota Winter Series #1

2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

2019
Sarasota Winter Series #1

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10

Jackson Benvenutti
2019
Chilean Nationals

1, 2, 3

Pablo Herman
2019
Trofeo Ciutat de Palma

1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Antonio Martino & Joan Catala
2019
Trofeo Ciutat de Palma

First Place

Jaime Ayarza
2019
Imperia Winter Cup Regatta

1, 2, 3

Bergehr David & Mahr Lukas