Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2022
Ugotta Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Shiloh Jackson
2022
Northeast Championship / Lake George Open

First Place

Kirk Reynolds
2022
National Championship

1, 2, 5

Allan Terhune
2022
North American Championship

1, 2, 3

Russ Atkinson
2022
World Championship

1, 2*, 4, 5

Lasse Petterson
2022
World Championship

1, 2*, 3*, 4, 5*

Filippo Pacinotti
2022
North American Championship

1, 2*, 4, 5, 6, 7

Glenn Darden
2022
North American Championship

1, 2, 3

David Starck
2022
Canadian Championship

1*, 2, 3

Richard Reid
2022
European Championship

1, 3*, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Jonathan Calascione
2022
North American Championship

Second Place

Cate Terhune
2022
World Championship

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Ante Rasmilovic
2022
L’Atlantique Le Télégramme

First Place

Gildas Gallic
2022
Open European Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 9, 10

Anton Dahlberg/ Lovisa Karlsson
2022
European Championship

1, 2, 3

Ross McDonald and Pedro Campos
2022
European Championship

1, 3*, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10*

Jonathan Calascione
2022
European Championship

1, 2, 3*, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Steve Benjamin
2022
Championnat de France Espoirs

1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Ange Delerce & Timothe Rossi
2022
National Championship

2022
Danish Nationals

1, 2*, 3*6, 7*, 9, 10

Theis Palm
2022
Ted Hood Regatta

First Place

David Franzel
2022
Inland Lake Yacht Association Championship

First Place

Jeff Bonanni
2022
Inland Lake Yacht Association Championship

First Place

Allan Terhune
2022
Cowes Week

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Russell Peters
2022
Florida State Championships

1, 2

Rick Jarchow
2022
World Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 6

Piotr Tarnacki
2022
National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

Bill, Caroline and Kristine Healy and Art Landry
2022
National Championship

First Place

Chris Messano
2022
World Championship – U17 Girls

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Valentina Steinlein and Lea Adolph
2022
World Championship – U17 Boys

1, 2

Severin Gericke and Xaver Schwarz
2022
World Championship – Womens

1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Solenza Mariani and Antea Mariani
2022
World Championship – Mens

1, 2, 4, 5, 6

Fernando Flethes Anaya and Carlos Flethes Anaya
2022
Coupe Nationale d’Eté

1, 2

Ange Delerce and Timothe Rossi
2022
Noirmoutier Classic

1, 2, 3

Jean Queveau
2022
French National Championship

1, 3

Philippe Burban
2022
Eastern Championship

1, 4

Jeff Bonanni
2022
Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series – Marblehead

1, 2

John Heaton
2022
Tasmanian State Championships

First Place

Nick Rogers
2022
Junior European Championship – U17

1, 2

Panagiotis SOTIRIOU & Symeon MICHALOPOULOS
2022
Junior European Championship – Mixed

1, 2, 3

Matisse PACAUD & Lucie DE GENNES
2022
World Championship

1, 2, 4, 5

Mike Marshall
2022
Atlantic Coast Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10

Jim Barnash, Doug Wake and Lars Osell
2022
UK National Championships

First Place

Tom Gillard
2022
UK National Championships

1, 2, 3*, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Lawrie Smith
2022
UK National Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 7

Russ Clark
2022
Weston Contender Open

1, 8, 9*

Graeme Willcox
2022
King of Spain Regatta

1, 2

Eric Doyle
2022
Danish National Championship

1, 3*, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Theis Palm
2022
United Kingdom Nationals

Doug Struth

1,2,3,4
2022
United Kingdom Nationals

Mark Ingram

  • #GoBeyond