Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 2, 4, 7

Graeme Sutherland
2020
Spinnaker Open

First Place

Roger Bennett
2020
JJ Giltinan Championship

1, 2, 3

David McDiarmid, Matt Steven & Brad Collins
2020
Winter Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7

Tom Gillard
2020
New Zealand National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Mason Mulcahy & Andre Van Dam
2020
Western Australia State Championship

1*, 2, 3, 5, 7

Willy Packer
2020
Australian Championship

First Place

Robin Deussen
2020
Victorian State Titles

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Iain Murray
2020
Bacardi Invitational

2, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

2020
Bacardi Invitational

1, 3*, 4*, 5

Paul Ward
2020
Bacardi Invitational

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Will Graves
2020
Bacardi Invitational

1*, 3, 4, 5

Bill Wiggins
2020
Burton Sprint Regatta

First Place

Tom Gillard & Geoff Edwards
2020
New South Wales State Championships

First Place

John Winning Junior
2020
Australian Championships

First Place

Jack McCartney
2020
Doc Fellow Regatta

1, 3

Chad Atkins
Midwinters

First Place

Ethan Bixby & Christopher Brady
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 3, 4, 5, 7

Ross May
2020
New Zealand Nationals

First Place

Richard Hawkins
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 4, 5, 7

Andy Phillips
2020
New Zealand Nationals

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Mark Orams
2020
Sarasota Winter Series – Overall

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Jackson Benvenutti
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #3

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Peter Ill
2020
Florida State Championship

1, 3, 4*, 7, 8, 9, 10

Steve Benjamin
2020
Davis Island Winter Series – Overall

1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10*

Brian Keane
2020
Davis Island Winter Series – Corinthian Overall

1*, 2*, 4, 5, 7, 10

Peter Firey
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #3 – Corinthian

1*, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8

Eddie Keller
2020
Davis Island Winter Series #3

1*, 2*, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9

Eddie Keller
2020
New England Championship

First Place

Oliver Moore
2020
Frosty Nipple Series #2

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Karl Kleinschrodt
2020
Hempel World Cup Series Miami – Women

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Camille Lecointre & Aloise Retornaz
2020
Hempel World Cup Series Miami – Men

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Jordi Hernandez & Nicolás Garcia-Paz
2020
Bacardi Winter Series #2

1, 3, 5, 8, 9

Oivind Lorentzen
2020
Bacardi Winter Series #2 – Corinthian

First Place

Zachary Segal
2020
Hempel World Cup – Round 2, Miami

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 8, 9, 10

Caleb Paine
2020
Sail Melbourne

1, 2*, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

Jake Lilley
2020
Rolex Circuito Atlantico

1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10

Ezequiel Despontin
2020
Rolex Circuito Atlantico – Corinthian

1, 3, 4, 5

Pedro Garra
2020
Midwinters

1, 3, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 8, 9

Hayden Bennett
2020
Sarasota Winter Series #2

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 8, 9, 10

Peter Beardsley
2020
Australian Nationals

1, 3, 4, 8*, 10

Rob McMillan
2020
Sidney Doren Memorial Regatta

1, 2, 3

Steve Girling
2020
Zagarino Masters Regatta

1, 2, 4

Shane Zwingleberg & Pedro Touche
2020
US Midwinters

1, 4

Jorgen Schoneer & Makus Koy
2020
Bloody Mary

First Place

Jack Lewis & Dylan McPherson
2020
Australian National Championship

Geoff Fisher

1,6
2020
Australian National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Graeme Taylor
2020
Zagarino Masters Regatta

1, 2, 4

Shane Zwingleberg & Pedro Touche
2020
Australian Nationals

1, 2, 3

Rohan Nicol
2020
Tauranga Cup

First Place

Tim Howse