Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2023
Australian Championship

1, 3, 7, 9

Rob Mc Millian
2023
Australian Championship

1, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10

Rob Mc Millian
2022
Winter Series #2

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8

Ricky Welch
2022
North American Championship

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10

Jackson Benvenutti / Andrew Eagan / Chris Alexander
2022
Winter Series #1

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6*, 9, 10

Esteban Forrer
2022
Danish Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10

Patrik Forsgren
2022
Winter Series #1

1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Peter Beardsley
2022
US National Championship

Vladimir Prosikhin
2022
World Championship

Dylan Fletcher Scott
2022
Commodores Cup

1, 2, 4, 7

John Dane & Markus Koy
2022
World Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10

Luise Wanser and Philipp Autenrieth
2022
Sessan Cup

1, 2, 3*, 4*, 5, 6

Soren Kaestel
2022
UK National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Simon Osgood
2022
King’s Day Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10

Paul Abdullah
2022
Overall Season Championship

1, 2, 3

Jim and Kate Murray
2022
Offshore Championship

1, 2

Jeremy Alexis
2022
Great Lakes Championship

1, 2, 3

Jim and Kate Murray
2022
Verve Cup

1, 2

Jim and Kate Murray
2022
Chicago Mac

1*, 3, 4

George Miz, Peter Draher, Mark Hatfield, David Newman
2022
Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series – Chicago

1, 2, 3*

Jim and Kate Murray
2022
Colors Regatta

1, 2*, 3

Jeremy Alexis
2022
New South Wales Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 7

Alexander Bijkerk
2022
Bloody Mary Regatta

1, 3, 5

Paul, Marie & George Abdullah & Mark Gise
2022
Campeonato Nacional Argentino | Semana Internacional de Buenos Aires

First Place

Leandro Altolaguirre & Lucas Altolaguirre
2022
Juegos Nacionales Evita

First Place

Juan Sebastián Properzi
2022
Carcan- Maubuisson CERCLE DE LA VOILE DE BORDEAUX

1, 4, 6

Emmanuel Dode
2022
Wild Oyster Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8*, 9, 10

Josh Goldman, Monica Morgan, Jackson Benvenutti
2022
Trofeo Amicizia

1, 2, 3, 4, 6

Enrico Chieffi & Manlio Corsi
2022
North American Championships

1, 3, 4

Jonathan Rechtschaffer
2022
Trofeo Menoni – International Finn Cup

1, 2, 3, 4, 8

Christoph Burger
2022
Ugotta Regatta

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Shiloh Jackson
2022
Northeast Championship / Lake George Open

First Place

Kirk Reynolds
2022
National Championship

1, 2, 5

Allan Terhune
2022
North American Championship

1, 2, 3

Russ Atkinson
2022
World Championship

1, 2*, 4, 5

Lasse Petterson
2022
World Championship

1, 2*, 3*, 4, 5*

Filippo Pacinotti
2022
North American Championship

1, 2*, 4, 5, 6, 7

Glenn Darden
2022
North American Championship

1, 2, 3

David Starck
2022
Canadian Championship

1*, 2, 3

Richard Reid
2022
European Championship

1, 3*, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Jonathan Calascione
2022
North American Championship

Second Place

Cate Terhune
2022
World Championship

1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Ante Rasmilovic
2022
L’Atlantique Le Télégramme

First Place

Gildas Gallic
2022
Open European Championship

1, 2, 4, 5, 8, 9, 10

Anton Dahlberg/ Lovisa Karlsson
2022
European Championship

1, 2, 3

Ross McDonald and Pedro Campos
2022
European Championship

1, 3*, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10*

Jonathan Calascione
2022
European Championship

1, 2, 3*, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Steve Benjamin
2022
Championnat de France Espoirs

1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Ange Delerce & Timothe Rossi
2022
National Championship

2022
Danish Nationals

1, 2*, 3*6, 7*, 9, 10

Theis Palm
  • #GoBeyond