Year
Class
Event
North Positions
Top Finisher
2022
Bacardi Invitational Cup

1, 3, 4*, 8*, 9*

Paul Ward
2022
Bacardi Invitational Cup

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10

Austin Powers, Michelle Warner & Monica Morgan
2022
Bacardi Invitational Cup

1, 2, 4, 5

Peter Ill, Stephen Sparkman & Maxwell Plarr
2022
Bacardi Invitational Cup

2, 4, 8, 9, 10

Eric Doyle and Payson Infelise
2022
Victorian Championship

First Place

Robin Duessen
2019
New Zealand National Championship

First Place

Andrew Wills & Derek Scott
2022
Pacific Coast Championship – West Coast Spring Series

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Tom Carruthers
2022
The Carnival Race – Marina degli Aregai

1, 2, 4, 5

Zou Schemmel/ / Jean Philippe Boudard
2022
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix

1, 2, 4*, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Peter Gilmour
2022
Semaine Internationale de Cannes

First Place

Laurent Hay
2022
Midwinter Championship East

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10

Scott Kaufman
2022
Midwinter Championship

2, 3, 5

Tony Parker
2022
Comodoro Rasco Regatta

First Place

Raul Rios & Andrea Riefkohl Gonzalez
2022
Miami Winter Series Event #2

1*, 2, 3*, 5

Daniel Thielman
2022
Southernmost Regatta

1*

Peter Duncan
2022
Bacardi Invitational Winter Series #2

First Place

Peter Duncan
2022
Winter Series – Event #2

1, 3, 5*, 7, 8

Mark Zagol
2022
Winter Series – Event #2

1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 10

Christopher Alexander
2022
Davis Island YC Winter Series #3

1, 2*, 3, 7, 8, 9, 10

Laura Grondin
2022
Miami Snipe Invite

First Place

Jensen McTighe and John Monahan
2022
Midwinter Championship

2, 3, 5, 7, 10

Allan Terhune & Ian Coleman
2022
Australian National Championship

1, 3

Matt Mulder
2021
Bacardi Invitational Winter Series #1

1, 2, 3

Laura Grondin
2022
Davis Island YC Winter Series #2

1, 2*, 3, 7, 8, 9, 10

Laura Grondin
2022
New South Wales Championship

1, 3

David Clark
2021
South Americans

1, 2, 3

Rodrigo Ducasse
2020
Asia Pacific Championships

1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10

Mark Thornburrow
2021
Hong Kong National Championship

1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Mark Thornburrow
2021
World Championship

1*, 2, 4, 6, 7

Daniel Thielman
2021
Winter Series – Event #1

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Alexander Heinzemann
2021
Winter Series – Event #1

1, 2, 4, 5*, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Mark Zagol
2021
Southern Hemisphere Championships

First Place

Leandro Altolaguirre
2021
Miami Star Winter Series – Commodores Cup

First Place

Augie Diaz
2021
Biscayne Bay Series – Louis Piana Cup

1, 2, 3, 5

Jim Cunningham
2021
Kings Day Regatta

1, 2, 3

Jeff Hayden
2021
Kings Day Regatta

1, 2, 4, 7, 8, 10

Mark Liebel
2021
Trophée Navigatlatique

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9

Damian Michelier
2021
Monaco Sportsboat Winter Series Act 1

1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10

Fassitelli Ludovico
2021
Jubilee Regattas

First Place

Christopher Alexander
2021
Jubilee Regatta

1, 2, 4, 7, 8, 10, 11

Paul Abdullah
2021
Jubilee Regatta

First Place

Marvin Beckmann
2021
Grand Prix Armistice

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Zou Schemmel and Jean Philippe Boudard
2021
Grand Prix de l’Armistice

1*, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7*, 9

Kevin Pepponet & Aloise Retornaz
Grand Prix Armistice

1, 2

Laurent Hay
2021
Inland Championship

First Place

John Brickwood & Vicky Hydon
2021
UK End of Season Championships

1, 5, 8, 9, 10

Ian Walters
2021
Argentine National Championships

First Place

Andres Santos
2021
Argentine National Championships

First Place

Ruben Lozano
2021
Campeonato del Centro de la Republica

First Place

Nicholas Cubria
2021
Semana de Buenos Aires

First Place

Leandro Altolaguirre & Lucas Altolaguirre
  • #GoBeyond